V VIVALTY
VIVALTY
Buy Rent Luxury AI Invest
Login Sell Your Property

60 results

Private villa with garden, District 16
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 601 700
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Private villa with garden, District 16
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-019-012 Verified
3 bed 2 bath 261 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
Boutique residence in District 13
72 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 755 500
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
Boutique residence in District 13
via Knight & Sterling Realty VVT-AE-019-011 Verified
3 bed 3 bath 238 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
Bright pied-à-terre in District 16
72 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 346 900
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
Bright pied-à-terre in District 16
via Riviera Estates Group VVT-AE-019-010 Verified
4 bed 3 bath 117 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent · Ref 5229
64 AI
Solid
Asking price
AED 406 600
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Office
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent · Ref 5229
via Knight & Sterling Realty VVT-AE-018-012 Verified
78 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Boutique residence in Downtown-adjacent
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 942 800
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
Boutique residence in Downtown-adjacent
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-018-011 Verified
4 bed 1 bath 253 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Renovated 1-bedroom flat overlooking JBR · Ref 8134
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 500 100
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
Renovated 1-bedroom flat overlooking JBR · Ref 8134
via Knight & Sterling Realty VVT-AE-017-012 Verified
1 bed 1 bath 112 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 9290
71 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 1 377 900
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 9290
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-017-011 Verified
1 bed 2 bath 266 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
1-bed apartment, Saadiyat Island
59 AI
Solid
Asking price
AED 899 000
AE
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
1-bed apartment, Saadiyat Island
via Emirates Crown Real Estate VVT-AE-020-009 Verified
1 bed 2 bath 286 m²
ROI
5.0%–8.5%
Yield
6.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Renovated 3-bedroom flat overlooking Yas Island
54 AI
Average
Asking price
AED 558 200
AE
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
Renovated 3-bedroom flat overlooking Yas Island
via Iberia Capital Real Estate VVT-AE-020-008 Verified
3 bed 1 bath 165 m²
ROI
5.0%–8.5%
Yield
6.5%
Stable Risk: Low
4-bed apartment, District 16
72 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 303 200
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
4-bed apartment, District 16
via Iberia Capital Real Estate VVT-AE-019-009 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 92 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
Penthouse-style apartment, District 16
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 685 900
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
Penthouse-style apartment, District 16
via Emirates Crown Real Estate VVT-AE-019-008 Verified
4 bed 3 bath 286 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
Class-A office floor, District 16 · Ref 7956
72 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 299 000
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Office
Class-A office floor, District 16 · Ref 7956
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-019-007 Verified
97 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
1-bed apartment, Executive Towers
Premium
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 280 800
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
1-bed apartment, Executive Towers
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-018-009 Verified
1 bed 2 bath 72 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent · Ref 6088
72 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 374 500
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Office
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent · Ref 6088
via Costa Verde Properties VVT-AE-018-008 Verified
82 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Penthouse-style apartment, Marina Promenade
71 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 1 182 000
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
Penthouse-style apartment, Marina Promenade
via Iberia Capital Real Estate VVT-AE-017-009 Verified
3 bed 1 bath 201 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 1613
71 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 1 143 500
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 1613
via Helvetia Private Estates VVT-AE-017-008 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 237 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Class-A office floor, Saadiyat Island · Ref 2122
59 AI
Solid
Asking price
AED 425 300
AE
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates · Office
Class-A office floor, Saadiyat Island · Ref 2122
via Lusitania Estate Partners VVT-AE-020-006 Verified
133 m²
ROI
5.0%–8.5%
Yield
6.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Class-A office floor, Saadiyat Island
54 AI
Average
Asking price
AED 423 600
AE
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates · Office
Class-A office floor, Saadiyat Island
via Emirates Crown Real Estate VVT-AE-020-005 Verified
110 m²
ROI
5.0%–8.5%
Yield
6.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Architect-designed villa in Yas Island
59 AI
Solid
Asking price
AED 387 500
AE
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Architect-designed villa in Yas Island
via Iberia Capital Real Estate VVT-AE-020-004 Verified
4 bed 1 bath 119 m²
ROI
5.0%–8.5%
Yield
6.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Sea-facing villa in District 16 · Ref 1236
72 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 721 300
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in District 16 · Ref 1236
via Lusitania Estate Partners VVT-AE-019-006 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 254 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
Class-A office floor, District 16 · Ref 5043
72 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 303 200
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Office
Class-A office floor, District 16 · Ref 5043
via Iberia Capital Real Estate VVT-AE-019-005 Verified
92 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
Class-A office floor, Executive Towers
72 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 454 000
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Office
Class-A office floor, Executive Towers
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-018-006 Verified
97 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent · Ref 3145
72 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 884 900
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Office
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent · Ref 3145
via Knight & Sterling Realty VVT-AE-018-005 Verified
175 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent
Premium
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 454 100
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Office
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent